Families — None

Given names Surname Age Given names Surname Age Marriage Place Last change
Private
Brigitte Johanna Donath (Ü)
Brigitte
3 Never
Private
Florentine Emma Schäfer (Ü)
Emma
Florentine Emma
0 Never
Private
Anna Elisabeth Eckhardt (Ü)
Elisabeth
1 Never
Private
Martha Elisabeth Eckhardt (Ü)
Martha
1 Never
Private
Anna Caroline Conradine Hammel (Ü)
Conradine
1 Never
Private
Catharine Elisabeth Hammel (Ü)
Catharine
1 Never
Johann Adam Amter (Ü)
Adam
25 Anna Catharina Dittmar (Ü)
246 Elgershausen, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Johann Adam Amter (Ü)
Adam
41 Anna Elisabeth Helmut (Ü)
Anna Elisabeth Helmuth
35 231 Elgershausen, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
3 Never
Johann Conrad Asthalter (Ü)
Conrad
28 Anna Maria Grunewald (Ü)
301 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
3 Never
Johann Conrad Asthalter (Ü)
Conrad
22 Catharina Elisabeth Kilian (Ü)
Katharina Elisabeth Kilian
23 275 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
6 Never
Johann Conrad Asthalter (Ü)
Conrad
42 Anna Elisabeth Schmoll (Ü)
37 287 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Georg Heinrich Gustav Becker (Ü)
Gustav
Elise Auguste Krug (Ü)
Katharina Elise Auguste Krug
4 Never
Johann George Becker (Ü)
George
24 Marie Elisabeth Krug (Ü)
Elisabeth
19 185 Ihringshausen, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
3 Never
Johann Conrad Bernhard (Ü) Senior
Conrad
27 Elisabeth Stumpf (Ü)
32 273 Friedigerode, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Friedrich Wilhelm Beulshausen (Ü)
Wilhelm
Louise Johanna Auguste Emilie Weykopf (Ü)
Emilie
119 Einbeck, Landkreis Northeim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
1 Never
Heinrich Hermann Harry Beulshausen (Ü)
Heinrich
Elfriede Uloth (Ü)
6 Never
Klaus D. Böhnke (Ü)
Klaus
Private
0 Never
Karl Julius Carlowitz (Ü)
Julius
Anna Elisabeth Eckhardt (Ü)
2 Never
Johann Christian Conrad (Ü)
Christian
23 Sabina Magdalena Trautmann (Ü)
Sabina
Sabine Magdalena Trautmann
18 320 Vatterode, Landkreis Mansfeld-Südharz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
5 Never
Bernhardt Curtze (Ü)
Anna Catharina Ritter (Ü)
Catharina
24 304 Hülsa, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Adolf Friedrich Louis Dettmer (Ü)
Louis
Johanne Friederike Löhmann (Ü)
Friederike
6 Never
Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm Dettmer (Ü)
Wilhelm
30 Sophie Rosette Wilhelmine Büsing (Ü)
Wilhelmine
20 153 Husum, Landkreis Nienburg an der Weser, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
1 Never
Heinrich Walter Friedrich Wilhelm Dettmer (Ü)
Heinrich
Minna Mathilde Torenz (Ü)
3 Never
Johann Henrich Dittmar (Ü)
Henrich
Magdalena Figge (Ü)
Magdalena Feige
41 209 Kirchbauna, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Valentin Eck (Ü)
Valentin
36 Anna Elisabeth Krug (Ü)
26 252 Niedenstein, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Adam Eckhardt (Ü)
Adam
23 Anna Elisabeth Pflüger (Ü)
25 252 Wallenstein, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
8 Never
Johann Adam Eckhardt (Ü)
Adam
31 Anna Elisabeth Wagner (Ü)
29 206 Niederellenbach, Landkreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Christian Eckhardt (Ü)
Christian
25 Anna Elisabeth Bornkessel (Ü)
257 Ellingshausen, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
4 Never
Johann Christian Eckhardt (Ü)
Christian
21 Susanna Ritter (Ü)
Johanna Ritter
23 301 Ellingshausen, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
9 Never
Johann Friedrich Eckhardt (Ü)
Friedrich
36 Anna Elisabeth Langenhagen (Ü)
33 266 Ellingshausen, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
4 Never
Johann Friedrich Eckhardt (Ü)
Friedrich
Friederich Eckhard
26 Anna Elisabeth Ritter (Ü)
18 298 Ellingshausen, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
11 Never
Johann Friedrich Eckhardt (Ü)
Friedrich
Friederich Eckhard
23 Anna Catharina Verne (Ü)
23 301 Ellingshausen, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Henrich Eckhardt (Ü)
Henrich
Private
1 Never
Johann Henrich Eckhardt (Ü)
Henrich
Anna Martha NN (Eckhardt, Johann Henrich Ehefrau) (Ü)
Anna Martha NN (Eckhardt, Johann Henrich Ehefrau) (Ü)
yes 6 Never
Johann Henrich Eckhardt (Ü)
Henrich
44 Anna Catharina Schmachling (Ü)
272 Ellingshausen, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
2 Never
Johann Heinrich Eiffert (Ü)
Heinrich
Katharina Elisabeth Schmidt (Ü)
Katharina
Katharina Elise Schmidt
yes 6 Never
Jürgen Friedrich Fettmilch (Ü)
21 Maria Dorothea Steinfeld (Ü)
Dorothea
17 322 Speele, Landkreis Göttingen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johannes Figge (Ü)
Johannes Feige
Johannes Feyge
22 Anna Catharina Eßkuche (Ü)
Catharina
19 263 Altenbauna, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
6 Never
Johann Albrecht Fischer (Ü)
Albrecht
20 Catharina Margretha Vellmer (Ü)
19 273 Eichenberg, Werra-Meißner Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Ernst Fischer (Ü)
Ernst
24 Anna Dorothea Wigand (Ü)
23 312 Eichenberg, Werra-Meißner Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Konrad Frese (Ü)
22 Anna Caroline Conradine Hammel (Ü)
Conradine
37 138 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Hans Caspar Freudenstein (ü)
Caspar
25 Catharina NN (Schmidt, Martin Witwe) (Ü)
Catharina NN (Schmidt, Martin Witwe) (Ü)
333 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Otto Friedrich Justus Johann Friedrichs (Ü)
Otto
Private
0 Never
Johann Adam Fülling (Ü)
Adam
30 Martha Elisabeth Koch (Ü)
20 270 Kirchbauna, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
5 Never
Johann Henrich Grebe (Ü)
Henrich
24 Anna Gertrud Schirmer (Ü)
22 299 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
7 Never
Johannes Grebe (Ü)
23 Anna Catharina Scheidt (Ü)
Catharina
23 354 Kirchbauna, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
6 Never
Johann Friedrich Gropengießer (Ü)
Friedrich
27 Margarethe Elisabeth Grimm (Ü)
30 202 Spiekershausen, Landkreis Göttingen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Friedrich Gropengießer (Ü)
Friedrich
25 Christine Marie Windeknecht (Ü)
Marie
Maria Windeknecht
20 170 Speele, Landkreis Göttingen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
2 Never
Hans Hinrich Günther (Ü)
32 Henriette Dorothea Crome (Ü)
Henriette
277 Bockenem, Landkreis Hildesheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
3 Never
Johann Christoph Guthardt (Ü)
Christoph
Christoph Guthardt
Christoffel Guthardt
Stoffel Guthardt
Anna Barbara NN (Guthardt, Christoph Ehefrau) (Ü)
Anna Barbara NN (Guthardt, Christoph Ehefrau) (Ü)
yes 7 Never
Johann Michael Hasenpflug (Ü)
Michael
Johann Michael Haßenpflug
Hans Michel Hasenpflug
Michell Haßenpflug
28 Anna Maria Eckhardt (Ü)
19 316 Ellingshausen, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
5 Never
Thomas Jacob Haynes (Ü)
Thomas
32 Mary Jane McNew (Ü)
19 169 Grainger County, Tennessee, United States of America
1 Never
Hans Henrich Helmut (Ü)
Henrich
Hans Henrich Hellmunth
Private
1 Never
Johann Georg Helmut (Ü)
Georg
Johann George Helmuth
George
20 Anna Gertrud Helmut (Ü)
Anna Gertrud Hellmuth
20 287 Elgershausen, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Georg Helmut (Ü)
Johann George Helmuth
George
22 Anna Martha Holtzapfel (Ü)
309 Großenritte, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Christian Siegmund Hemmelskamp (Ü)
Christian
31 Magdalena Sophie Buscher (Ü)
Magdalena
189 Rablinghausen, Freie Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland
5 Never
Diederich Hemmelskamp (Ü)
21 Gesina Elisabeth Siems (Ü)
Gesina
27 220 Rablinghausen, Freie Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland
3 Never
Johann Hemmelskamp (Ü)
Johann Himmelskamp
19 Metta Adelheid Apmann (ü)
Adelheid
Metta Alheid Apmann
32 190 Rablinghausen, Freie Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland
Rablinghausen, Freie Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland
6 Never
Johann Hemmelskamp (Ü)
27 Anna Carolina Meier (Ü)
Anna
201 Rablinghausen, Freie Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland
10 Never
Johannes Henckel (Ü)
Anna Catharina Ulrich (Ü)
Catharina
yes Leuderode, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Adam Hermann (Ü)
21 Anna Elisabeth Rippe (Ü)
Elisabeth
22
about 1842
179 Kirchditmold, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
5 Never
Johann Adam Hermann (Ü)
Adam
37 Anna Christine Amter (Ü)
Anna Catharina Amter
26
about 1819
202 Kirchditmold, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
5 Never
Johann Adam Hermann (Ü)
Adam
18 Anna Elisabeth Krug (Ü)
Elisabeth
before 1800
221 Kirchditmold, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
2 Never
Hermann Hinrich Himmelskamp (ü)
Hinrich
Dora Anny Pagels (Ü)
3 Never
Hermann Martin Himmelskamp (Ü)
Catherine Wilhelmine Elise Meier (Ü)
Wilhelmine
9 Never
Johann Georg Christian Hoffmann (Ü)
Georg
Georg Christian Hofmann
25 Johanna Sophia Elisabeth Rennekamp (Ü)
Sophia
Johanna Sophia Elisabeth Rennekam
20 225 Bockenem, Landkreis Hildesheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
7 Never
Siegfried Kurt Hoffmann (Ü)
Siegfried
Private
2 Never
Johann Heinrich Hohnholz (Ü)
23 Anne Margarethe Pottgießer (Ü)
Margarethe
19 212 Harpstedt, Landkreis Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Nicolaus Horn (Ü)
Clobes Horn
Anna Elisabeth Ulrich (Ü)
Elisabeth
20 336 Ellingshausen, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
3 Never
Johann Martin Hott (Ü)
Martin
24 Anna Elisabeth Bettenhausen (Ü)
21 297 Ersrode, Landkreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Adam Jungmann (Ü)
Adam
Private
4 Never
Ernst Kersten (ü)
57 Anna Caroline Conradine Hammel (Ü)
Conradine
26 149 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
3 Never
Johann Heinrich Kersten (ü)
Heinrich
44 Anna Marie Eck (Ü)
Marie
31 210 Niedenstein, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Hans Henrich Kilian (Ü)
Henrich
Anna Katharina Grebe (Ü)
yes 5 Never
Albert Karl Ludwig Koch (Ü)
Karl
30 Johanne Dorette Louise Löhmann (Ü)
26 148 Bockenem, Landkreis Hildesheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
0 Never
Johann Martin Koch (Ü)
Martin
27 Maria Elisabeth Stebe (Ü)
28 291 Hoof, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
5 Never
Henrich Kohl (Ü)
Anna Marie Eck (Ü)
Marie
yes 0 Never
Johann Köster (Ü)
26 Anna Elisabeth Bothe (Ü)
Elisabeth
21 236 Seehausen, Freie Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland
10 Never
Friedrich Krug (Ü) der I
26 Catharine Wilhelmine Gropengießer (Ü)
Wilhelmine
24 142 Ihringshausen, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
2 Never
Johann George Krug (Ü)
25 Anna Catharina Wahl (Ü)
Catharina
25 302 Altenbauna, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
5 Never
Johann Peter Langemann (Ü)
Peter
40 Maria Juliana Mankopf (Ü)
27 237 Hackenstedt, Landkreis Hildesheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
1 Never
Hinrich Lehmkuhl (Ü)
37 Metje Adelheit Gerke (Ü)
Adelheit
23 253 Harpstedt, Landkreis Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Hinrich Lehmkuhl (Ü)
Hinrich
Heinrich Lehmkuhl
23 Anna Friederike Ordemann (Ü)
Friderike Anne Adelheid Ordemann
18 222 Harpstedt, Landkreis Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
1 Never
Wolf Adolf Levy (Ü)
Adolf
Rosel Oppenheimer (Ü)
Rosalie Oppenheimer
3 Never
Heinrich Christian Löhmann (Ü)
Christoph Hoffmann
32 Dorothea Henriette Hoffmann (Ü)
Dorothea
Dorothea Henriette Hofmann
24 177 Bockenem, Landkreis Hildesheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
6 Never
Heinrich Wilhelm Theodor Löhmann (Ü)
28 Johanne Wilhelmine Elisabeth Basse (Ü)
Wilhelmine
20 143 Bockenem, Landkreis Hildesheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
5 Never
Johann Heinrich Martin Löhmann (Ü)
Heinrich
22 Johanne Dorothea Friederike Habeney (Ü)
Johanne
Johanne Dorothea Friederike Habenei
25 213 Brunkensen, Landkreis Hildesheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
8 Never
Johann Henrich Möller (Ü)
Henrich
31 Anna Elisabeth Klußmann (Ü)
Elisabeth
22 245 Ersrode, Landkreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Hermann Möller (Ü)
Hermann
Anna Gertrud Schmidt (Ü)
25 169 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Henrich Ludwig Müller (Ü)
Ludwig
28 Martha Elisabeth Spengler (Ü)
Martha
27 333 Dennhausen, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
2 Never
Johann Georg Müller (Ü)
Georg
20 Anna Elisabeth Schaub (Ü)
Elisabeth
20
about 1841
180 Kirchditmold, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
6 Never
Johann Henrich Müller (Ü)
Henrich
Johann Henrich Möller
Henrich
31 Anna Maria Opfermann (Ü)
16 256 Sand, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
2 Never
Johann Michael Müller (Ü)
Michael
Anna Catherina Momberg (Ü)
yes 2 Never
Ludwig Müller (Ü)
32 Anna Margarethe Trinckaus (Ü)
Margarethe
33
before 1819
202 Kirchditmold, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
3 Never
Johann Henrich Opfer (Ü)
Henrich
Private
1 Never
Friedrich Diedrich Heinrich Pagels (Ü)
Heinrich
Anna Marie Hohnholz (Ü)
Marie
2 Never
Friedrich Diedrich Heinrich Pagels (Ü)
Heinrich
Louise Margarethe Katharine Wöbse (Ü)
Louise
2 Never
Hermann Heinrich Pagels (Ü)
Hermann
23 Charlotte Dorothee Bolland (Ü)
Dorothee
24 143 Dörverden, Landkreis Verden an der Aller, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
Dörverden, Landkreis Verden an der Aller, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Christian Ferdinand Paland (Ü)
24 Johanne Catharine Löhmann (Ü)
Johanne
Johanne Catharine Lehmann
22 189 Bockenem, Landkreis Hildesheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
0 Never
Johann Valentin Pfeiffer (Ü)
Valentin
Johann Velten Pfeiffer
Velten Pfeiffer
30 Martha Hasenpflug (Ü)
23 329 Ellingshausen, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
8 Never
Hans Stephan Pfeil (Ü)
Anna Maria Ulrich (Ü)
Maria
yes 0 Never
Hans Henrich Pflüger (Ü)
Henrich
22 Anna NN (Pflüger, Hans Henrich Ehefrau) (Ü)
Anna NN (Pflüger, Hans Henrich Ehefrau) (Ü)
21
before 1664
357 7 Never
Johann Gerhardt Pflüger (Ü)
Gerhardt
Hans Gerhardt Pflüger
19 Margretha Müller (Ü)
19 329 Wallenstein, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Johann Gerhardt Pflüger (Ü)
Gerhardt
Hans Gerhardt Pflüger
31 Elisabetha Schröder (Ü)
317 Wallenstein, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
3 Never
Johann Henrich Pflüger (Ü)
Henrich
21 Anna Elisabeth Noll (Ü)
294 Hülsa, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
2 Never
Johann Nicolaus Pflüger (Ü)
Nicolaus
Claus Pflüger
Nicolai Pflüger
Niclas Pflüger
21 Anna Barbara Ulrich (Ü)
Anna Barba Ulrich
Anna Barbara Ullrich
26 321 Wallenstein, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
6 Never
Johann Henrich Reichmann (Ü)
Henrich
Barbara Elisabeth Pfeiffer (Ü)
yes 0 Never
Hans Henrich Ritter (Ü)
Henrich
24 Otilia Helwig (Ü)
Ottilia Hewlwig
28 340 Ellingshausen, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
6 Never
Johann Adam Ritter (Ü)
Adam
25 Anna Catharina Guthardt (Ü)
27 311 Appenfeld, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
2 Never
Johann Henrich Ritter (Ü)
Johann
Anna Catharina Geißler (Ü)
yes Meckbach, Landkreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Johann Valentin Ritter (Ü)
Valentin
Johan Velten Ritter
25 Anna Martha Freund (Ü)
310 Steindorf, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
8 Never
Johann Valentin Ritter (Ü)
Valentin
Johann Velten Ritter
27 Anna Martha Laur (Ü)
298 Hülsa, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
3 Never
Franz Karl Schäfer (Ü)
Karl
Private
2 Never
Martin Schäfer (Ü)
27 Barbara Christine Möller (Ü)
Christine
28 165 Kehrenbach, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
6 Never
George Schaub (Ü)
Catharina Elisabeth Most (Ü)
Elisabeth
31
before 1820
201 Wahlershausen, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
2 Never
Heinrich Zacharias Scheele (Ü)
Heinrich
27 Friederike Wilhelmine Löhmann (Ü)
36 168 Bockenem, Landkreis Hildesheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
0 Never
Henrich Ludwig Schierkolk (Ü)
Ludwig
29 Dorothea Louise Höfer (Ü)
28 233 Bordenau, Kommunalverband Region Hannover, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Valentin Schirmer (Ü)
Valentin
21 Christina Elisabeth NN (Schirmer, Johann Valentin Ehefrau) (Ü)
Christina Elisabeth NN (Schirmer, Johann Valentin Ehefrau) (Ü)
23
before 1700
321 8 Never
Andreas Schmidt (Ü)
42 Anna Elisabeth Sonnenschein (Ü)
Elisabeth
34
about 1730
291 Wichdorf, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
3 Never
August Schmidt (Ü)
28 Anna Marie Elisabeth Schäfer (Ü)
Elisabeth
28 93 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
2 Never
Günter Julius Werner Schmidt (Ü)
Günter
Private
2 Never
Johann Adam Schmidt (Ü)
Adam
21 Anne Catharine Wilcke (Ü)
228 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Johann Conrad Schmidt (Ü)
Conrad
27 Anne Christine Ostheim (Ü)
225 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Johann Georg Schmidt (Ü)
Georg
29 Christine Soose (Ü)
30 80 0 Never
Johann Justus Schmidt (Ü)
Justus
Jost Schmidt
Johann Jost Schmidt
Hans Jost Schmidt
33 Anna Gertrud Otto (Ü)
Anna Gerdruth Otto
16 285 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
4 Never
Johann Werner Schmidt (Ü)
Werner
31 Anna Martha Elisabeth Eckhardt (Ü)
Martha Elisabeth
Martlies Eckhardt
23 124 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Justus David Schmidt (Ü)
David
Anna Katharina Muster (Ü)
9 Never
Justus David Schmidt (Ü)
David
22 Magdalena Sinning (Ü)
30 137 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
3 Never
Johann Conrad Schneider (Ü)
Conrad
38 Anna Margaretha Braun (Ü)
21 283 Niederthalhausen, Landkreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Conrad Schneider (Ü)
Conrad
24 Anna Catharina Stippich (Ü)
22 298 Niederthalhausen, Landkreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Johann Jacob Schneider (Ü)
Jacob
22 Barbara Christina Braun (Ü)
22 257 Niederthalhausen, Landkreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Christoph Ludwig Schorling (Ü)
Christoph
25 Anna Elisabeth Sürstedt (Ü)
26 192 Harpstedt, Landkreis Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
8 Never
Hieronymus Sechehaye (Ü)
Susanna Christina Schirmer (Ü)
Susanna
17 300 Kassel, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Johann Jost Seipel (Ü)
Anna Christina Alheid (Ü)
Christina
38 264 Kirchbauna, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Jost Siebert (Ü)
36 Anna Elisabeth Grebe (Ü)
Elisabeth
27 322 Kirchbauna, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
4 Never
Johann Caspar Siegener (Ü)
Caspar
Anna Catharina Schmachling (Ü)
296 Appenfeld, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Spangenberg (Ü)
Wilhelm
27 Anna Christina Koch (Ü)
16 246 Breitenbach, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Wilhelm Gottfried Spangenberg (Ü)
Gottfried
20 Anna Catherina Conrad (Ü)
24 279 Vatterode, Landkreis Mansfeld-Südharz, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
3 Never
Johann George Staub (Ü)
George
54 Anna Gertrud Dieterich (Ü)
after 1824
197 Altenbauna, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Johann George Staub (Ü)
George
27 Anna Christina Hartmann (Ü)
20 223 Altenbauna, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
2 Never
Johann Jost Staub (Ü)
Jost
Justus Staub
August Staub
30 Anna Martha Müller (Ü)
26 182 Kirchditmold, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
6 Never
Johann Jost Staub (Ü)
Jost
Justus Staub
August Staub
22 Barbara Elisabeth Siebert (Ü)
18
about 1832
189 Kirchditmold, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
2 Never
Georg Wilhelm Ude (Ü)
Georg
28 Christine Marie Kampe (Ü)
Maria Katharina Kampe
18 228 Uschlag, Landkreis Göttingen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
1 Never
Daniel Uloth (Ü)
35 Anna Elisabeth Müller (ü)
Elisabeth
21
before 1807
214 Kirchditmold, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
5 Never
Friedrich Uloth (ü)
23 Anna Margarethe Reiß (ü)
Margarethe
20 177 Wolfsanger, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
7 Never
Heinrich Wilhelm Uloth (Ü)
Wilhelm
Wilhelmine Elisabeth Gertrud Becker (Ü)
Gertrud
2 Never
Heinrich Wilhelm Uloth (Ü)
Wilhelm
35 Elli Karoline Maria Anna Koch (Ü)
Elli
34 71 Affoldern, Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Johannes Uloth (Ü)
Anna Elise Beuermann (Ü)
Elise
1 Never
Karl Friedrich Berthold Uloth (Ü)
Karl
Katharina Rüppel (Ü)
2 Never
Traugott Johannes Ludwig Uloth (Ü)
Traugott
Private
2 Never
Leonhard Wahl (Ü)
Leonhardt Wahl
Anna Christina Rudolf (Ü)
Christina
Christina Rudolf
24 269 Altenbauna, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
5 Never
Johann Christoph Wambach (Ü)
Christoph
25 Anna Elisabeth Drechsler (Ü)
before 1773
248 1 Never
Wilhelm Weber (Ü)
Catharine Elisabeth Hammel (Ü)
Catharine
yes 0 Never
Carl Friedrich Wicke (Ü)
Carl
26 Magdalena Figge (Ü)
Magdalena Feige
20 230 Kirchbauna, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
5 Never
Johann Henrich Wicke (Ü)
Henrich
Henrich Wicke
31 Anna Elisabeth Siebert (Ü)
26 271 Kirchbauna, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
2 Never
Johann Jost Wicke (Ü)
Jost
24 Martha Elisabeth Koch (Ü)
29 261 Altenbauna, Landkreis Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
8 Never
Heinrich Wiegand (Ü)
Anna Margarethe Trinckaus (Ü)
Margarethe
26 209 Kirchditmold, Stadt Kassel, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never
Hans Jobst Winneknecht (Ü)
Jobst
Jost Winneknecht
Jost Windeknecht
30 Catharina Gerdruth Sittig (Ü)
19 299 Lutterberg, Landkreis Göttingen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
1 Never
Johann Friedrich Winneknecht (Ü)
Friedrich
Johannes Winneknecht
Friedrich Windeknecht
20 Margarethe Elisabeth Fettmilch (Ü)
19 227 Speele, Landkreis Göttingen, Niedersachsen, Deutschland
2 Never
Johann Berend Woltjen (Ü)
31 Maria Margarete Petzen (Ü)
Margarete
21
before 1752
269 7 Never
Johann Hinrich Woltjen (Ü)
Hinrich
37 Maria Behrens (Ü)
31 221 Oberneuland, Freie Hansestadt Bremen, Deutschland
4 Never
Johann Peter Zimmer (Ü)
Peter
34 Anna Catharina Bernhard (Ü)
34 235 Friedigerode, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
1 Never
Karl Friedrich Zimmer (Ü)
Friedrich
Marie Elisabeth Uloth (Ü)
1 Never
Wilhelm Balthasar Zimmermann (Ü)
Wilhelm
22 Anna Gertrud Schmidt (Ü)
25 128 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland
0 Never